Teams |
From |
To |
Location |
8UMa Blue-1 Dietz, 8UMa Blue-2 VanDeman, 8UMa Blue-4 Boschert
|
7:15 AM |
8:15 AM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Squirt C1-1 Cole, Squirt C2-1 Ballard
|
7:30 AM |
8:30 AM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
2008 Sting
|
8:00 AM |
9:40 AM |
Mills
|
8UMa Red-1 Devine, 8UMa Red-2 Hoorman, 8UMa Blue-3 Rowe
|
8:20 AM |
9:20 AM |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
2010 Sting
|
8:30 AM |
10:00 AM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
8UMi Red-3 Ketsenburg, 8UMi White-5 Linder, 8UMi White-6 McGowen, 8UMi White-7 Wisdom, 8UMi White-8 Fields, 8UMi Blue-5 Pfaender
|
9:30 AM |
10:30 AM |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
2009 Sting
|
9:50 AM |
11:30 AM |
Mills
|
Squirt B2-2 Bextermueller
|
10:40 AM |
11:40 AM |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
2011 Sting
|
11:40 AM |
1:00 PM |
Mills
|
Bantam A1-1 Hartmann
|
11:50 AM |
12:50 PM |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Squirt A2-1 McFarland
|
12:10 PM |
1:10 PM |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
2012 Sting
|
1:10 PM |
2:50 PM |
Mills
|
Squirt A2-2 Michael
|
1:20 PM |
2:20 PM |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Peewee B1-2 Cafazza
|
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Peewee A1 Carapella
|
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Bantam A1-2 Davie
|
3:10 PM |
4:10 PM |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Squirt B3-2 Pieber
|
3:40 PM |
4:40 PM |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
8UMi Blue-6 Frazzetta, 8UMi Blue-7 Fankhouser, 8UMi Blue-8 Donaldson, 8UMi Blue-9 Schneider, 8UMi Blue10 Merkel, 8UMi Blue11 Fischer
|
4:00 PM |
5:30 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Peewee A2 Zucol
|
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Bantam B1-1 Winkler
|
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
10U Rec C3-2
|
4:50 PM |
5:50 PM |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Peewee A3 Wisdom
|
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Peewee C2 Larkin, Peewee C3 Mallett
|
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Squirt A1 Kulp
|
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Peewee B1-1 Potocki
|
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Bantam A3-2 Maschmidt
|
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Peewee B3 Liscombe, Peewee C1-1 Saffer
|
7:40 PM |
8:40 PM |
Mills
|
Bantam B1-2 Angelo
|
8:50 PM |
9:50 PM |
Mills
|
Bantam B2-2 Liscombe, Bantam B3 Opela
|
8:50 PM |
9:50 PM |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|